International Visa & Relocation Specialists

NEED A VISA?

  • I hold a passport from
  • I want a visa for
  • I intend to travel for

RELIABLE VISA AGENTS

Visa Assessment CALL US NOW

CANADIAN Visas

International Experience Class (Working Holiday)

A Two year visa allowing individuals from participating countries aged between 18-35 (dependent on nationality) to live and work in Canada for one year Enquire Now

Parents (Super Visa)

A one year visa based on having a child or grandchild who is a Canadian citizen or permanent resident currently living in Canada. The sponsor must be a Canadian citizen or permanent resident, at least 18 years old and be able to provide financial support if necessary. Enquire Now

Common Law Visa

A two year conditional residency visa based on cohabiting with a Canadian citizen or permanent resident for at least one year. The sponsor must be a Canadian citizen or permanent resident, at least 18 years old and be able to provide financial support. Enquire Now

Canadian Experience Class Visa

A five year permanent residency visa based on previous work experience in Canada.Canadian Experience Class A five year permanent residency visa based on previous work experience in Canada. 12 months work experience in Canadian occupation code NOC 0,A,B. Enquire Now

Spousal Visa

A two year conditional residency visa based on being married to a Canadian citizen or permanent resident. The sponsor must be a Canadian citizen or permanent resident, at least 18 years old and be able to provide financial support. Enquire Now

Canadian Study Permit

A temporary visa based on a client being accepted onto a Canadian educational course. Needs acceptance from a Canadian university or college. Enquire Now

Federal Skilled Worker Visa

A five year permanent residency visa based on the client meeting the criteria for skilled migration. Need minimum 67 Points and an eligible occupation. Enquire Now

Canadian Work Permit

A one to three year permit on the basis of securing an offer of employment from a Canadian Employer. Will also need a pre-approved LMO. Enquire Now

Labour Market Opinion (For Employers)

A pre-requisite for a Work Permit application evidencing there is no local labour able to take the position Advertised for 4 Weeks on Canadian Job Bank and two other local job adverts (print or internet). Company must be trading for 12 months Company must evidence. Enquire Now

NEED A VISA?

NEED A VISA?
ENQUIRE HERE
Connect with us:

Copyright 2019 © TransferMe. All rights reserved. Terms & Conditions    |     Privacy Policy