International Visa & Relocation Specialists

NEED A VISA?

  • I hold a passport from
  • I want a visa for
  • I intend to travel for

RELIABLE VISA AGENTS

Visa Assessment CALL US NOW

AUSTRALIAN Visas

189 Independent Skilled Migrants Visa

A five year permanent residency visa based on the client meeting the skilled criteria. Meet Occupation, Skills Assessment and Points Criteria (Min. 60 points) Enquire Now

190 Sponsored Skilled Migrants Visa

A five year permanent residency visa based on the client meeting the skilled criteria and having a state willing to sponsor their occupation. Meet Occupation, Skills Assessment, Points Criteria (60) and have an occupation on a state list (5 extra points) Enquire Now

Temporary Skill Shortage (TSS) visa

The Temporary Skill Shortage (TSS) visa program will replace the 457 visa program from March 2018. The TSS visa has a short-term stream and a medium-term stream. Applicants with occupations on the Short-Term Skilled Occupations List (STSOL) are eligible for visas of up to two years (renewable once, for a further two years), whilst those on the Medium and Long-Term Strategic Skills List (MLTSSL) can apply for up to four years (with eligibility for permanent residency after three years). Enquire Now

186 Employer Nomination Scheme

A five year permanent residency visa based on the client having a job offer and meeting the skills criteria. Must have a job offer, be younger than 50, meet the skills assessment requirements and IELTS. Enquire Now

187 Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme

A five year permanent residency visa based on the client having a job offer in a regional area of Australia and meet the skills criteria in a regional area of Australia. Must have a job offer from a regional area of Australia, be younger than 50, meet the skills assessment requirements and IELTS. Enquire Now

573 Student Visa

This visa is designed for international students applying to study in Australia and whose main course of study is degree level. Have an acceptance from an Australian University/College and bd able to show available maintenance. Enquire Now

309 Partner Visa

A two year temporary residency visa based on the client being married for less than five years or cohabiting for more than 12 months with an Australian citizen or permanent resident. 309 Partner Visa A two year temporary residency visa based on the client being married for less than five years or cohabiting for more than 12 months with an Australian citizen or permanent resident. Enquire Now

100 Spouse Visa

A five year permanent residency visa based on being married for more than five years to an Australian citizen. Must be married to an Australian citizen or permanent resident for a period of more than five years. The sponsor must be at least 18 and able to provide financial support. Same sex marriages can now apply. Enquire Now

300 Prospective Marriage

A nine month temporary visa granted on the basis of a relationship with an Australian permanent resident or citizen. Have intent to marry within 9 months of arrival, be of legal age to marry and show financial assurances. Enquire Now

115 Remaining Relative Visa

A five year permanent residency visa based on the applicant and their partner having no other family outside of Australia. The applicant must have a brother, sister, parent (or step-equivalent) who is an Australian citizen, Australian permanent resident or eligible New Zealand citizen usually resident in Australia and the applicant and their partner must have no brothers, sisters, non-dependent children, parents (or step-equivalents) other than those in Australia. The sponsor must also be able to provide Assurance of Support. Enquire Now

400 Temporary Work (Short Stay)

A six week temporary visa allowing individuals to engage in short-term highly specialised work. The work you want to do or your participation in the event is short term and non-ongoing. Enquire Now

410 Investor Retirement

A five year permanent residency visa based on the client successfully completing a 405. Must be a holder of a 405 for the last four years Enquire Now

405 Investor Retirement (Regional)

Over 55, no dependents other than partner, Assets of at least $500K, Income of $50K a year, make an investment of $500K into a regional area of Australia. Enquire Now

188 Business innovation and Investment (Investor)

A four year temporary resident visa based on the client making a designated investment into a new or existing business. Be less than 55. Score 65 on the innovation points test. Total assets of $2.25m. 3 years experience in high level management. Make $1.5 m into a government approved investment. Ownership of at least 10% Enquire Now

188 Business innovation and Investment (Entrepreneur)

A four year temporary resident visa based on the client making a designated investment into a new or existing business. Be less than 55. Score 65 on the innovation points test. Total assets of $800K with an annual Turnover of at least $500K. Ownership of at least 10% Enquire Now

143 Contributory Parent Visa

A five year permanent residency visa based on the having more children permanently resident in Australia than outside. The parent must have more children who are permanent residents or citizens living within Australia than outside. They must also be able to provide Assurance of Support. Enquire Now

103 Non-contributory Parent Visa

A five year permanent residency visa based on having more children living permanently in Australia than outside. Must also show financial assurance / stability. Enquire Now

155 Resident Return Visa

A five year permanent residency visa based on the client having held Australian Permanent Residency or Citizenship. Must have spent two of the last five years in Australia as a permanent Resident or Citizen. Enquire Now

151 Former Resident Visa

A five year permanent residency visa based on having spent nine of their first eighteen years resident in Australia. Spent nine out of first 18 years in Australia as an Australian permanent resident, under 45, never became a citizen and maintained close ties with Australia. Enquire Now

101 Child Migrant Visa

A five year permanent residency visa based on having a parent who is an Australian permanent resident or citizen. The child must be single, under 25 and dependent on their sponsor. Enquire Now

417 Working Holiday Maker

A one year temporary visa based on the client being aged between 18-30. 18-30, no dependents, passport holder of a qualifying country. Enquire Now

NEED A VISA?

NEED A VISA?
ENQUIRE HERE
Connect with us:

Copyright 2019 © TransferMe. All rights reserved. Terms & Conditions    |     Privacy Policy